Vessels (148232)



ALINA IMO:7525683

Flag: Ukraine
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALINA
IMO:
7525683
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MARAZLI until 1999 SepKAPITAN FOMIN until 1996 JunGUNVER CORD until 1983
MMSI:
272603000
Flag:
Ukraine
Port registry:
ODESSA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
34318
Gross tonage:
20206
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALINA' with IMO number 7525683 and MMSI 272603000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. ALINA had also former names - MARAZLI until 1999 SepKAPITAN FOMIN until 1996 JunGUNVER CORD until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Ukraine.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV