Vessels (148232)



DIRECT FALCON IMO:7526704

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
DIRECT FALCON
IMO:
7526704
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
HELENE DELMAS until 1989 DecPIAVE until 1989HELENE DELMAS until 1987
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1978
DW:
24946
Gross tonage:
20537
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DIRECT FALCON' with IMO number 7526704 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. DIRECT FALCON had also former names - HELENE DELMAS until 1989 DecPIAVE until 1989HELENE DELMAS until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV