Vessels (148232)



GALINA III IMO:7526912

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GALINA III
IMO:
7526912
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SONIA until 1998 SepMURTER until 1993 MaySONGKHLA until 1985
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
23314
Gross tonage:
16699
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GALINA III' with IMO number 7526912 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. GALINA III had also former names - SONIA until 1998 SepMURTER until 1993 MaySONGKHLA until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV