Vessels (148232)



NORBULK NAMIR IMO:7527265

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NORBULK NAMIR
IMO:
7527265
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AL RAHIM until 1979
Year of build:
1977
DW:
15095
Gross tonage:
9223
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORBULK NAMIR' with IMO number 7527265 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. NORBULK NAMIR had also former names - AL RAHIM until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV