Vessels (148232)



BLUE MOON IMO:7527722

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
BLUE MOON
IMO:
7527722
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
DAIEI MARU NO.5 until 1988 May
Year of build:
1976
Gross tonage:
164
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE MOON' with IMO number 7527722 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. BLUE MOON had also former names - DAIEI MARU NO.5 until 1988 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to BLUE MOON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV