Vessels (148232)



SVETI STEFAN IMO:7527899

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
SVETI STEFAN
IMO:
7527899
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
HAVELET until 2000 AugCORNOUAILLES until 1989
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1662
Gross tonage:
6918
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETI STEFAN' with IMO number 7527899 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SVETI STEFAN had also former names - HAVELET until 2000 AugCORNOUAILLES until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SVETI STEFAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV