Vessels (148232)



NOON WEDNESDAY IMO:7528855

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
NOON WEDNESDAY
IMO:
7528855
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
KIRKE I until 2006 MarVENUS DEL GOLFO until 1986 JanGULF FLEET NO.17 until 1979
MMSI:
367090680
Year of build:
1976
DW:
113
Gross tonage:
95
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NOON WEDNESDAY' with IMO number 7528855 and MMSI 367090680 is . Vessel was built in 1976. NOON WEDNESDAY had also former names - KIRKE I until 2006 MarVENUS DEL GOLFO until 1986 JanGULF FLEET NO.17 until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV