Vessels (148232)



ANGEL X IMO:7529835

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ANGEL X
IMO:
7529835
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
PRINCE until 2010 JulIRINA D until 2009 AprCAPTAIN SALIM until 2002 JulBRAVE until 2001 JanKALE until 1990 JunBUSTURIA until 1983ASIM IMAMOGLU (period unknown)
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
7100
Gross tonage:
4508
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGEL X' with IMO number 7529835 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. ANGEL X had also former names - PRINCE until 2010 JulIRINA D until 2009 AprCAPTAIN SALIM until 2002 JulBRAVE until 2001 JanKALE until 1990 JunBUSTURIA until 1983ASIM IMAMOGLU (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV