Vessels (148232)



SALVAGE CHAMPION IMO:7530444

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Salvage/rescue vessel
Vessel current name:
SALVAGE CHAMPION
IMO:
7530444
Vessel type:
Salvage/rescue vessel
Former names:
CRI SUPREME until 2002 JulPACIFIC TIDE NO.3 until 1993 MayOCEAN TIGER until 1990 MarNIPPON MARU until 1983
MMSI:
377223000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1737
Gross tonage:
1830
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALVAGE CHAMPION' with IMO number 7530444 and MMSI 377223000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. SALVAGE CHAMPION had also former names - CRI SUPREME until 2002 JulPACIFIC TIDE NO.3 until 1993 MayOCEAN TIGER until 1990 MarNIPPON MARU until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.



Vessels that are similar to SALVAGE CHAMPION



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV