Vessels (148232)



ETERNITY IMO:7530640

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ETERNITY
IMO:
7530640
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GOLD SOURCE until 2005EISHIN MARU NO.10 until 1993SHOWA MARU until 1993
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1500
Gross tonage:
1505
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ETERNITY' with IMO number 7530640 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ETERNITY had also former names - GOLD SOURCE until 2005EISHIN MARU NO.10 until 1993SHOWA MARU until 1993. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV