Vessels (148232)



DCI DREDGE AQUARIUS IMO:7533379

Flag: India
Vessel type: Cutter suction dredger
Vessel current name:
DCI DREDGE AQUARIUS
IMO:
7533379
Vessel type:
Cutter suction dredger
Former names:
AQUARIUS until 1992
MMSI:
419154000
Flag:
India
Port registry:
VISAKHAPATNAM
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1500
Gross tonage:
3397
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DCI DREDGE AQUARIUS' with IMO number 7533379 and MMSI 419154000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. DCI DREDGE AQUARIUS had also former names - AQUARIUS until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.



Vessels that are similar to DCI DREDGE AQUARIUS



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV