Vessels (148232)



SUPERIOR STAR IMO:7533680

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SUPERIOR STAR
IMO:
7533680
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
OCEAN TRAMP until 1996PEP SEA until 1984
MMSI:
533552000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
KUCHING
Classification society:
MALAYSIA SHIPS CLASSIFICATION
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1424
Gross tonage:
1523
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUPERIOR STAR' with IMO number 7533680 and MMSI 533552000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. SUPERIOR STAR had also former names - OCEAN TRAMP until 1996PEP SEA until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV