Vessels (148232)



POGRANICHNIK KIRDISHCHEV IMO:7534103

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
POGRANICHNIK KIRDISHCHEV
IMO:
7534103
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
SEA PROGRESS until 2011 FebPROGRESS 33 until 2007 MayPOGRANICHNIK KIRDISHCHEV until 2006 JanSEGOZERO until 2005 Jan
MMSI:
273849310
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
PETROPAVLOVSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
350
Gross tonage:
857
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POGRANICHNIK KIRDISHCHEV' with IMO number 7534103 and MMSI 273849310 is . Vessel was built in 1975. POGRANICHNIK KIRDISHCHEV had also former names - SEA PROGRESS until 2011 FebPROGRESS 33 until 2007 MayPOGRANICHNIK KIRDISHCHEV until 2006 JanSEGOZERO until 2005 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to POGRANICHNIK KIRDISHCHEV



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV