Vessels (148232)



FILIPINAS DAPITAN IMO:7534555

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
FILIPINAS DAPITAN
IMO:
7534555
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
SOYA MARU NO.5 until 1994 NovTAIKAN MARU NO.7 until 1975
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1971
DW:
326
Gross tonage:
1056
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FILIPINAS DAPITAN' with IMO number 7534555 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. FILIPINAS DAPITAN had also former names - SOYA MARU NO.5 until 1994 NovTAIKAN MARU NO.7 until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to FILIPINAS DAPITAN



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV