Vessels (148232)



OCEAN FRESH IMO:7534658

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
OCEAN FRESH
IMO:
7534658
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
LUISA until 2012 FebREMONA CRUZ until 1989
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
132
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN FRESH' with IMO number 7534658 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. OCEAN FRESH had also former names - LUISA until 2012 FebREMONA CRUZ until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN FRESH



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV