Vessels (148232)



DONA SALLY IMO:7534842

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DONA SALLY
IMO:
7534842
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NEWPORT until 1983PORO POINT until 1983KAZUSHIMA MARU until 1978
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1968
DW:
1383
Gross tonage:
710
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONA SALLY' with IMO number 7534842 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. DONA SALLY had also former names - NEWPORT until 1983PORO POINT until 1983KAZUSHIMA MARU until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV