Vessels (148232)



TELOK INTAN IMO:7534971

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
TELOK INTAN
IMO:
7534971
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
FUJIASU MARU NO.7 until 1982
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
PENANG
Year of build:
1970
DW:
1126
Gross tonage:
695
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TELOK INTAN' with IMO number 7534971 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. TELOK INTAN had also former names - FUJIASU MARU NO.7 until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.



Vessels that are similar to TELOK INTAN



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV