Vessels (148232)



DANIELLE IMO:7535121

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
DANIELLE
IMO:
7535121
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
ZALCO NAJMA until 1997O TSU 1 until 1995 DecHONG ENG until 1992 AprARES II until 1986KASHIMA MARU NO.3 until 1978
Year of build:
1968
DW:
1393
Gross tonage:
783
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELLE' with IMO number 7535121 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. DANIELLE had also former names - ZALCO NAJMA until 1997O TSU 1 until 1995 DecHONG ENG until 1992 AprARES II until 1986KASHIMA MARU NO.3 until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to DANIELLE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV