Vessels (148232)



FILIPINAS DUMAGUETE IMO:7535573

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
FILIPINAS DUMAGUETE
IMO:
7535573
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
TSUGARU until 1993 AprSOYA MARU NO.1 until 1989
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1961
DW:
171
Gross tonage:
637
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FILIPINAS DUMAGUETE' with IMO number 7535573 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1961. FILIPINAS DUMAGUETE had also former names - TSUGARU until 1993 AprSOYA MARU NO.1 until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to FILIPINAS DUMAGUETE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV