Vessels (148232)



JONA IMO:7535638

Vessel type: Fish carrier
Vessel current name:
JONA
IMO:
7535638
Vessel type:
Fish carrier
Former names:
SEIFUEN MARU until 1995 JulMYOJIN MARU NO.8 until 1992
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
228
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JONA' with IMO number 7535638 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. JONA had also former names - SEIFUEN MARU until 1995 JulMYOJIN MARU NO.8 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to JONA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV