Vessels (148232)



BERIL IMO:7600720

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
BERIL
IMO:
7600720
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
BLACKSEA K until 2014 MarSPIRIT OF COMPETITION until 2009 FebMARINA I until 1982
MMSI:
214180601
Flag:
Moldova
Port registry:
GIURGIULESTI
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2431
Gross tonage:
4975
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERIL' with IMO number 7600720 and MMSI 214180601 is . Vessel was built in 1977. BERIL had also former names - BLACKSEA K until 2014 MarSPIRIT OF COMPETITION until 2009 FebMARINA I until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.



Vessels that are similar to BERIL



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV