Vessels (148232)



SUNNY DAY IMO:7600732

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
SUNNY DAY
IMO:
7600732
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
SUNNY until 2007 AprROWAYA until 2007 MarSTAR until 2004 JanRORO STAR until 2002 DecCELTIC RORO until 1995MALIKA until 1994 AprMISTI until 1993 JanMALIKA until 1992 Apr
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2432
Gross tonage:
5556
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY DAY' with IMO number 7600732 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SUNNY DAY had also former names - SUNNY until 2007 AprROWAYA until 2007 MarSTAR until 2004 JanRORO STAR until 2002 DecCELTIC RORO until 1995MALIKA until 1994 AprMISTI until 1993 JanMALIKA until 1992 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SUNNY DAY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV