Vessels (148232)



SALINA IMO:7600756

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SALINA
IMO:
7600756
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
LYNX until 2002 MarKAPITAN MEDVEDEV until 1996 Aug
Year of build:
1978
DW:
27536
Gross tonage:
16136
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALINA' with IMO number 7600756 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. SALINA had also former names - LYNX until 2002 MarKAPITAN MEDVEDEV until 1996 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV