Vessels (148232)



SEA HORSE IMO:7601231

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA HORSE
IMO:
7601231
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MARIPASOULA until 1991CGM MARIPASOULA until 1990ATLANTA II until 1982ATLANTA until 1979
Year of build:
1977
DW:
8542
Gross tonage:
6619
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HORSE' with IMO number 7601231 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SEA HORSE had also former names - MARIPASOULA until 1991CGM MARIPASOULA until 1990ATLANTA II until 1982ATLANTA until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV