Vessels (148232)



IONION PELAGOS IMO:7601657

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
IONION PELAGOS
IMO:
7601657
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MASCALZONE OCEANICO until 2009 JulZUBR until 1998 DecBISCAY SKY until 1979
MMSI:
354542000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1977
DW:
526
Gross tonage:
710
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IONION PELAGOS' with IMO number 7601657 and MMSI 354542000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. IONION PELAGOS had also former names - MASCALZONE OCEANICO until 2009 JulZUBR until 1998 DecBISCAY SKY until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV