Vessels (148232)



SALVANGUARD IMO:7601750

Vessel type: Salvage/rescue vessel
Vessel current name:
SALVANGUARD
IMO:
7601750
Vessel type:
Salvage/rescue vessel
Former names:
BARFOIL until 1971
Year of build:
1942
Gross tonage:
626
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALVANGUARD' with IMO number 7601750 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1942. SALVANGUARD had also former names - BARFOIL until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SALVANGUARD



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV