Vessels (148232)



OCEAN OPAL IMO:7602819

Flag: Bahrain
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
OCEAN OPAL
IMO:
7602819
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
STEVIN RAMS until 1988F 29 until 1978
MMSI:
408324000
Flag:
Bahrain
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1976
DW:
382
Gross tonage:
411
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN OPAL' with IMO number 7602819 and MMSI 408324000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. OCEAN OPAL had also former names - STEVIN RAMS until 1988F 29 until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahrain.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV