Vessels (148232)



ATLAS 5 IMO:7602948

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ATLAS 5
IMO:
7602948
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CHEOG YANG NO.71 until 1991 AugSHINEI MARU NO.58 until 1986
Year of build:
1976
DW:
417
Gross tonage:
285
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS 5' with IMO number 7602948 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ATLAS 5 had also former names - CHEOG YANG NO.71 until 1991 AugSHINEI MARU NO.58 until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV