Vessels (148232)



ASIAN RUBY IMO:7602974

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ASIAN RUBY
IMO:
7602974
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
HUA BAO until 1998 FebJ.AN until 1988 JulHOARD until 1987BIRDY until 1985CORCEL until 1984YUCALY until 1982
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1976
DW:
10880
Gross tonage:
7069
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASIAN RUBY' with IMO number 7602974 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ASIAN RUBY had also former names - HUA BAO until 1998 FebJ.AN until 1988 JulHOARD until 1987BIRDY until 1985CORCEL until 1984YUCALY until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV