Vessels (148232)



MARISA NUSANTARA IMO:7603344

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
MARISA NUSANTARA
IMO:
7603344
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
MORNING STAR 4 until 2002 AugMORNING STAR 3 until 2002 JulLU BO DU 6 until 2002 FebFERRY OKI until 1995
MMSI:
525002062
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SEMARANG
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1976
DW:
683
Gross tonage:
3898
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARISA NUSANTARA' with IMO number 7603344 and MMSI 525002062 is . Vessel was built in 1976. MARISA NUSANTARA had also former names - MORNING STAR 4 until 2002 AugMORNING STAR 3 until 2002 JulLU BO DU 6 until 2002 FebFERRY OKI until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV