Vessels (148232)



MARIA IMO:7603772

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MARIA
IMO:
7603772
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
GULF KING 2 (period unknown)
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
101
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA' with IMO number 7603772 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. MARIA had also former names - GULF KING 2 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MARIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV