Vessels (148232)



RO RO LIFT 1 IMO:7604702

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
RO RO LIFT 1
IMO:
7604702
Vessel type:
Deck cargo pontoon
Former names:
SOMEF LIFT 1 until 1987
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
ZWIJNDRECHT
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2295
Gross tonage:
1689
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RO RO LIFT 1' with IMO number 7604702 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. RO RO LIFT 1 had also former names - SOMEF LIFT 1 until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.



Vessels that are similar to RO RO LIFT 1



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV