Vessels (148232)



PAGBILAO II IMO:7605938

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PAGBILAO II
IMO:
7605938
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
EYEGARTH until 1995 Aug
MMSI:
548524300
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1977
DW:
318
Gross tonage:
516
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PAGBILAO II' with IMO number 7605938 and MMSI 548524300 is . Vessel was built in 1977. PAGBILAO II had also former names - EYEGARTH until 1995 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV