Vessels (148232)



MAR LIMPO I IMO:7606310

Flag: Brazil
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
MAR LIMPO I
IMO:
7606310
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
GUARDSMAN until 2010 AugSMIT MANTA until 1998 MaySMIT LLOYD 62 until 1986
MMSI:
710014000
Flag:
Brazil
Port registry:
RIO DE JANEIRO
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2270
Gross tonage:
1698
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAR LIMPO I' with IMO number 7606310 and MMSI 710014000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. MAR LIMPO I had also former names - GUARDSMAN until 2010 AugSMIT MANTA until 1998 MaySMIT LLOYD 62 until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Brazil.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV