Vessels (148232)



FLYING MARIANNA IMO:7606384

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
FLYING MARIANNA
IMO:
7606384
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
STOERTEBEKER II until 1992 Feb
MMSI:
237034800
Year of build:
1974
DW:
15
Gross tonage:
133
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FLYING MARIANNA' with IMO number 7606384 and MMSI 237034800 is . Vessel was built in 1974. FLYING MARIANNA had also former names - STOERTEBEKER II until 1992 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV