Vessels (148232)



AMERLOQ IMO:7607352

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
AMERLOQ
IMO:
7607352
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SOLBORG until 1986 Jan
MMSI:
273212110
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MURMANSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
889
Gross tonage:
1438
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMERLOQ' with IMO number 7607352 and MMSI 273212110 is . Vessel was built in 1977. AMERLOQ had also former names - SOLBORG until 1986 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV