Vessels (148232)



BARHOM II IMO:7607429

Flag: Zanzibar
Vessel type: Livestock Carrier
Vessel current name:
BARHOM II
IMO:
7607429
Vessel type:
Livestock carrier
Former names:
OMAR M until 2012 AprEDITOR until 2010 FebAMITIE until 2008 MarHAJE AZIZEH until 2005 NovBALTIC HORIZON until 2001 SepATLANTIC HORIZON until 1994 DecMARION BOSMA until 1978
MMSI:
677043400
Flag:
Zanzibar
Classification society:
BULGARSKI KORABEN
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2992
Gross tonage:
2673
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BARHOM II' with IMO number 7607429 and MMSI 677043400 is . Vessel was built in 1977. BARHOM II had also former names - OMAR M until 2012 AprEDITOR until 2010 FebAMITIE until 2008 MarHAJE AZIZEH until 2005 NovBALTIC HORIZON until 2001 SepATLANTIC HORIZON until 1994 DecMARION BOSMA until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Zanzibar.



Vessels that are similar to BARHOM II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV