Vessels (148232)



SWANLAND IMO:7607431

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SWANLAND
IMO:
7607431
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
ELSBORG until 1996 JanARTEMIS until 1994 DecELSBORG until 1988CAREBEKA IX until 1983
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL NAVAL SURVEYS BUREAU
Year of build:
1977
DW:
3150
Gross tonage:
1978
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWANLAND' with IMO number 7607431 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SWANLAND had also former names - ELSBORG until 1996 JanARTEMIS until 1994 DecELSBORG until 1988CAREBEKA IX until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV