Vessels (148232)



SUPERIN II IMO:7607651

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SUPERIN II
IMO:
7607651
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
ELIDA until 2001 OctKYOKUHO MARU NO.12 until 1991 Feb
MMSI:
525016301
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
BELAWAN
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1098
Gross tonage:
664
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUPERIN II' with IMO number 7607651 and MMSI 525016301 is . Vessel was built in 1976. SUPERIN II had also former names - ELIDA until 2001 OctKYOKUHO MARU NO.12 until 1991 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to SUPERIN II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV