Vessels (148232)



SUN BIRD IMO:7607780

Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SUN BIRD
IMO:
7607780
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
EBISU MARU NO.11 until 1989 Nov
Year of build:
1976
DW:
2046
Gross tonage:
1266
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUN BIRD' with IMO number 7607780 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SUN BIRD had also former names - EBISU MARU NO.11 until 1989 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV