Vessels (148232)



ARWANA SALVAGE IMO:7608203

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Buoy-laying vessel
Vessel current name:
ARWANA SALVAGE
IMO:
7608203
Vessel type:
Buoy-laying vessel
Former names:
PEDOMAN until 2009
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
PENANG
Year of build:
1976
DW:
477
Gross tonage:
725
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARWANA SALVAGE' with IMO number 7608203 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ARWANA SALVAGE had also former names - PEDOMAN until 2009. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.



Vessels that are similar to ARWANA SALVAGE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV