Vessels (148232)



ZHONG REN 1 IMO:7609104

Flag: China
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
ZHONG REN 1
IMO:
7609104
Vessel type:
Deck cargo pontoon
Former names:
OCEAN SERVANT 1 until 1983
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANGHAI
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1976
DW:
12500
Gross tonage:
6893
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZHONG REN 1' with IMO number 7609104 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ZHONG REN 1 had also former names - OCEAN SERVANT 1 until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.



Vessels that are similar to ZHONG REN 1



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV