Vessels (148232)



SOMERSET IMO:7609697

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Cement carrier
Vessel current name:
SOMERSET
IMO:
7609697
Vessel type:
Cement carrier
Former names:
ANANGEL MIGHT until 2001 Mar
MMSI:
538002101
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1978
DW:
23500
Gross tonage:
13491
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOMERSET' with IMO number 7609697 and MMSI 538002101 is . Vessel was built in 1978. SOMERSET had also former names - ANANGEL MIGHT until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.



Vessels that are similar to SOMERSET



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV