Vessels (148232)



WINTERSET IMO:7609726

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Cement carrier
Vessel current name:
WINTERSET
IMO:
7609726
Vessel type:
Cement carrier
Former names:
ANANGEL FIDELITY until 2001 Jan
MMSI:
538001682
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1979
DW:
23570
Gross tonage:
13491
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WINTERSET' with IMO number 7609726 and MMSI 538001682 is . Vessel was built in 1979. WINTERSET had also former names - ANANGEL FIDELITY until 2001 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.



Vessels that are similar to WINTERSET



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV