Vessels (148232)



LADY FOX IMO:7610098

Flag: Comoros
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
LADY FOX
IMO:
7610098
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ELPIS until 2004FONNES until 2003 OctGENERAL ROMULO until 1989FONNES until 1988
MMSI:
616344000
Flag:
Comoros
Port registry:
MORONI
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
DW:
5753
Gross tonage:
3980
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY FOX' with IMO number 7610098 and MMSI 616344000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. LADY FOX had also former names - ELPIS until 2004FONNES until 2003 OctGENERAL ROMULO until 1989FONNES until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Comoros.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV