Vessels (148232)



AMERICA FOREST IMO:7610763

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AMERICA FOREST
IMO:
7610763
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ATHOS 2 until 2009 SepPAULINA until 2009 JanCAMPHOR until 1987
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1977
DW:
16480
Gross tonage:
7881
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMERICA FOREST' with IMO number 7610763 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. AMERICA FOREST had also former names - ATHOS 2 until 2009 SepPAULINA until 2009 JanCAMPHOR until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV