Vessels (148232)



GALINA II IMO:7611028

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
GALINA II
IMO:
7611028
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
KAPITAN SLIPKO until 1997 May
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
16618
Gross tonage:
11818
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GALINA II' with IMO number 7611028 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. GALINA II had also former names - KAPITAN SLIPKO until 1997 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV