Vessels (148232)



SANTA MARIA IMO:7611327

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SANTA MARIA
IMO:
7611327
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SCORPIO until 2002RUSNE until 2000 Nov
Year of build:
1976
DW:
2180
Gross tonage:
2111
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SANTA MARIA' with IMO number 7611327 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SANTA MARIA had also former names - SCORPIO until 2002RUSNE until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SANTA MARIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV