Vessels (148232)



LADY DANIELLE IMO:7611585

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
LADY DANIELLE
IMO:
7611585
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
MERCHANT PRINCIPAL until 1999 AugOROPESA until 1984
Year of build:
1978
DW:
17944
Gross tonage:
14275
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY DANIELLE' with IMO number 7611585 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. LADY DANIELLE had also former names - MERCHANT PRINCIPAL until 1999 AugOROPESA until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV