Vessels (148232)



FRIENDLY FALCON IMO:7611652

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
FRIENDLY FALCON
IMO:
7611652
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ASTRA P until 2007 JanTALANA until 2000 JanLOUSA until 1983LOUISA until 1983
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
27791
Gross tonage:
17666
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIENDLY FALCON' with IMO number 7611652 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. FRIENDLY FALCON had also former names - ASTRA P until 2007 JanTALANA until 2000 JanLOUSA until 1983LOUISA until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV